datumuurthuisploeguitploeguitslag
speeldag 1
vrijdag04/09/202020:30Sportief RotselaarPlenke Werchter5-1
20:30Miecroob VeltemSporting Molenbeek4-4
20:30Dames SchriekVoetbaelsters1-2
zaterdag05/09/202019:30Ladies Sparta TremeloFC Pellenberg Ladiesuitgesteld 12:12
zondag06/09/2020
speeldag 2
vrijdag11/09/202020:30Miecroob VeltemDames Schriek0_3
20:30VoetbaelstersK Ramsel FC Ladies2_0
20:00SV GrasheideOHR Huldenberg5_1
zaterdag12/09/202019:30Ladies Sparta TremeloVK Wakkerzeel4_1
19:00Sporting MolenbeekSportief Rotselaar2_13
zondag13/09/2020
speeldag 3
vrijdag18/09/202020:30Sportief RotselaarDames Schriek5_0
20:00SV GrasheideVoetbaelsters4_0
20:30Plenke WerchterK Ramsel FC Ladies6_1
zaterdag19/09/202020:00Ladies Sparta TremeloMiecroob Veltem9_1
19:00Sporting MolenbeekFC Pellenberg Ladies3_0
zondag20/09/202015:00OHR HuldenbergVK Wakkerzeel0_6
speeldag 4
vrijdag25/09/202020:30VK WakkerzeelSportief Rotselaar0_6
20:30VoetbaelstersMiecroob Veltem3_3
20:00SV GrasheideDames Schriek7_1
zaterdag26/09/202018:00FC Pellenberg LadiesPlenke Werchter1_4
19:30K Ramsel FC LadiesSporting Molenbeek3_1
zondag27/09/202015:00OHR HuldenbergLadies Sparta Tremelo0_7
speeldag 5
vrijdag02/10/202020:30K Ramsel FC LadiesSportief Rotselaar0_7
20:30Dames SchriekVK Wakkerzeel7_2
20:30VoetbaelstersFC Pellenberg Ladies4_0
20:30Plenke WerchterOHR Huldenberg2_3
zaterdag03/10/202019:00Sporting MolenbeekLadies Sparta Tremelo0_5
zondag04/10/2020
speeldag 6
vrijdag09/10/202020:00SV GrasheideLadies Sparta Tremelo0_1
20:30VoetbaelstersSporting Molenbeek0_1
20:30VK WakkerzeelPlenke Werchter1_6
zaterdag10/10/202018:00FC Pellenberg LadiesMiecroob Veltem3_0
19:30K Ramsel FC LadiesOHR Huldenberg1_4
zondag11/10/2020
speeldag 7
vrijdag16/10/202020:30Sportief RotselaarMiecroob Veltemuitgesteld (Corona)
20:30Dames SchriekOHR Huldenberg
20:30Plenke WerchterVoetbaelsters
20:30VK WakkerzeelFC Pellenberg Ladies
zaterdag17/10/202019:30Ladies Sparta TremeloK Ramsel FC Ladies
19:00Sporting MolenbeekSV Grasheide
zondag18/10/2020
speeldag 8
vrijdag23/10/2020BEKER 1ste Ronde
zaterdag24/10/2020BEKER 1ste Ronde
zondag25/10/2020BEKER 1ste Ronde
speeldag 9
vrijdag30/10/202020:30Sportief RotselaarLadies Sparta Tremelo
20:30Plenke WerchterDames Schriek
20:00SV GrasheideK Ramsel FC Ladies
zaterdag31/10/2020
zondag01/11/202015:00OHR HuldenbergFC Pellenberg Ladies
speeldag 10
vrijdag06/11/202020:30Dames SchriekLadies Sparta Tremelo
20:30Sportief RotselaarSV Grasheide
20:30VoetbaelstersVK Wakkerzeel
zaterdag07/11/202019:30K Ramsel FC LadiesMiecroob Veltem
19:00Sporting MolenbeekOHR Huldenberg
zondag08/11/2020
speeldag 11
vrijdag13/11/202020:30SV GrasheideMiecroob Veltem
20:30Dames SchriekSporting Molenbeek
20:30VoetbaelstersOHR Huldenberg
20:30VK WakkerzeelK Ramsel FC Ladies
zaterdag14/11/202019:30Ladies Sparta TremeloPlenke Werchter
18:00FC Pellenberg LadiesSportief Rotselaar
zondag15/11/2020
speeldag 12
vrijdag20/11/2020BEKER 2de ronde
zaterdag21/11/2020BEKER 2de ronde
zondag22/11/2020BEKER 2de ronde
speeldag 13
vrijdag27/11/202020:30VoetbaelstersLadies Sparta Tremelo
20:30Miecroob VeltemPlenke Werchter
20:30Dames SchriekFC Pellenberg Ladies
zaterdag28/11/2020
zondag29/11/2020
speeldag 14
vrijdag04/12/202020:30Sportief RotselaarOHR Huldenberg
20:30VK WakkerzeelMiecroob Veltem
20:30Dames SchriekK Ramsel FC Ladies
zaterdag05/12/202019:00Sporting MolenbeekPlenke Werchter
18:00FC Pellenberg LadiesSV Grasheide
zondag06/12/2020
speeldag 15
vrijdag11/12/202020:30VoetbaelstersDames Schriek
20:30Plenke WerchterSV Grasheide
zaterdag12/12/202019:30K Ramsel FC LadiesSportief Rotselaar
19:00Sporting MolenbeekVK Wakkerzeel
zondag13/12/202015:00OHR HuldenbergMiecroob Veltem
speeldag 16
vrijdag18/12/202020:30VoetbaelstersSportief Rotselaar
20:30VK WakkerzeelSV Grasheide
zaterdag19/12/202018:00FC Pellenberg LadiesLadies Sparta Tremelo
19:00Sporting MolenbeekMiecroob Veltem
zondag20/12/2020
vrijdag25/12/2020winterstop
zaterdag26/12/2020winterstop
zondag27/12/2020winterstop
vrijdag01/01/2021winterstop
zaterdag02/01/2021winterstop
zondag03/01/2021winterstop
speeldag 17
vrijdag08/01/202120:30Plenke WerchterSportief Rotselaar
20:30Miecroob VeltemK Ramsel FC Ladies
20:00SV GrasheideSporting Molenbeek
zaterdag09/01/202119:30Ladies Sparta TremeloDames Schriek
18:00FC Pellenberg LadiesVK Wakkerzeel
zondag10/01/202115:00OHR HuldenbergVoetbaelsters
speeldag 18
vrijdag15/01/202120:30Sportief RotselaarSporting Molenbeek
20:30Dames SchriekMiecroob Veltem
20:30VoetbaelstersPlenke Werchter
20:30VK WakkerzeelOHR Huldenberg
zaterdag16/01/202119:30Ladies Sparta TremeloSV Grasheide
zondag17/01/2021
speeldag 19
vrijdag22/01/202120:30Miecroob VeltemVoetbaelsters
20:30Dames SchriekSV Grasheide
zaterdag23/01/202119:30Ladies Sparta TremeloSporting Molenbeek
18:00FC Pellenberg LadiesK Ramsel FC Ladies
zondag24/01/202115:00OHR HuldenbergPlenke Werchter
speeldag 20
vrijdag29/01/202120:30VK WakkerzeelLadies Sparta Tremelo
20:00SV GrasheideSportief Rotselaar
20:30Plenke WerchterFC Pellenberg Ladies
zaterdag30/01/202119:30K Ramsel FC LadiesVoetbaelsters
zondag31/01/202115:00OHR HuldenbergSporting Molenbeek
speeldag 21
vrijdag05/02/202120:30Miecroob VeltemSportief Rotselaar
20:30Dames SchriekPlenke Werchter
20:30VK WakkerzeelVoetbaelsters
20:00SV GrasheideFC Pellenberg Ladies
zaterdag06/02/202119:30Ladies Sparta TremeloOHR Huldenberg
zondag07/02/2021
speeldag 22
vrijdag12/02/202120:30Sportief RotselaarVK Wakkerzeel
20:30Plenke WerchterMiecroob Veltem
20:30VoetbaelstersSV Grasheide
zaterdag13/02/202118:00FC Pellenberg LadiesSporting Molenbeek
zondag14/02/202115:00OHR HuldenbergK Ramsel FC Ladies
speeldag 23
vrijdag19/02/202120:30Miecroob VeltemLadies Sparta Tremelo
20:30Sportief RotselaarFC Pellenberg Ladies
20:30Plenke WerchterVK Wakkerzeel
zaterdag20/02/202119:00Sporting MolenbeekVoetbaelsters
19:30K Ramsel FC LadiesSV Grasheide
zondag21/02/202115:00OHR HuldenbergDames Schriek
speeldag 24
vrijdag28/02/2021BEKER 1/4 finale
zaterdag01/03/2021BEKER 1/4 finale
zondag02/03/2021BEKER 1/4 finale
speeldag 25
vrijdag05/03/202120:30Dames SchriekSportief Rotselaar
20:30Plenke WerchterSporting Molenbeek
zaterdag06/03/202118:00FC Pellenberg LadiesVoetbaelsters
19:30K Ramsel FC LadiesVK Wakkerzeel
zondag07/03/202115:00OHR HuldenbergSV Grasheide
speeldag 26
vrijdag12/03/202120:30Miecroob VeltemFC Pellenberg Ladies
20:30VK WakkerzeelSporting Molenbeek
zaterdag13/03/202119:30Ladies Sparta TremeloVoetbaelsters
19:30K Ramsel FC LadiesPlenke Werchter
zondag14/03/2021
speeldag 27
vrijdag19/03/202120:30Plenke WerchterLadies Sparta Tremelo
20:30Miecroob VeltemSV Grasheide
zaterdag20/03/202118:00FC Pellenberg LadiesOHR Huldenberg
19:00Sporting MolenbeekK Ramsel FC Ladies
zondag21/03/2021
speeldag 28
vrijdag26/03/202120:30VK WakkerzeelDames Schriek
20:00SV GrasheidePlenke Werchter
zaterdag27/03/202119:30Ladies Sparta TremeloSportief Rotselaar
zondag28/03/2021
speeldag 29
vrijdag02/04/2021BEKER 1/2 finale
zaterdag03/04/2021BEKER 1/2 finale
zondag04/04/2021BEKER 1/2 finale
speeldag 30
vrijdag09/04/202120:30Sportief RotselaarVoetbaelsters
20:30Miecroob VeltemOHR Huldenberg
20:00SV GrasheideVK Wakkerzeel
zaterdag10/04/202119:00Sporting MolenbeekDames Schriek
zondag11/04/2021
speeldag 31
vrijdag16/04/2021
zaterdag17/04/202119:30K Ramsel FC LadiesDames Schriek
zondag18/04/202115:00OHR HuldenbergSportief Rotselaar
speeldag 32
vrijdag23/04/202120:30Miecroob VeltemVK Wakkerzeel
zaterdag24/04/202119:30K Ramsel FC LadiesLadies Sparta Tremelo
18:00FC Pellenberg LadiesDames Schriek
zondag25/04/2021
speeldag 33
vrijdag30/04/2021
zaterdag01/05/202119:30K Ramsel FC LadiesFC Pellenberg Ladies
zondag02/05/2021
speeldag 34
vrijdag07/05/2021
zaterdag08/05/2021
zondag09/05/2021
speeldag 35
vrijdag14/05/2021
zaterdag15/05/2021
zondag16/05/2021
speeldag 36
vrijdag21/05/2021
zaterdag22/05/2021
zondag23/05/2021
speeldag 36
vrijdag28/05/2021BEKER finale
zaterdag29/05/2021BEKER finale
zondag30/05/2021BEKER finale