datumuurthuisploeguitploeguitslag
ZUIDOOST
speeldag 1
vrijdag02/09/202220:30Sportief RotselaarSporting Molenbeek5_0 (FF)
vrijdag02/09/202220:30Miecroob VeltemOHR Huldenberguitgesteld 18/11
speeldag 2
vrijdag09/09/202220:30Miecroob VeltemFC Pellenberg Ladiesuitgesteld 16/11
zaterdag10/09/202220:00FC Groene Heide LadiesSporting Molenbeek1_2
zondag11/09/202218:00OHR HuldenbergSportief Rotselaar0_9
speeldag 3
vrijdag16/09/202220:30Sportief RotselaarFC Groene Heide Ladies10_0
vrijdag16/09/202220:30Miecroob VeltemSporting Molenbeek6_1
speeldag 4
vrijdag23/09/2022
zaterdag24/09/202218:00FC Pellenberg LadiesSportief Rotselaar0_4
speeldag 5
vrijdag30/09/2022
zondag02/10/202218:00OHR HuldenbergSporting Molenbeek0_5
speeldag 6
vrijdag07/10/2022
zaterdag08/10/202220:00FC Groene Heide LadiesMiecroob Veltem0_9
zaterdag08/10/202218:00FC Pellenberg LadiesOHR Huldenberg5_0 (FF)
speeldag 7
vrijdag14/10/20221ste ronde beker
zaterdag15/10/2022
zondag16/10/2022
speeldag 8
vrijdag21/10/2022
zaterdag22/10/202220:00FC Groene Heide LadiesOHR Huldenberg5_0 (FF)
zaterdag22/10/202219:00Sporting MolenbeekFC Pellenberg Ladies3_1
speeldag 9
vrijdag28/10/202220:30Sportief RotselaarMiecroob Veltem5_0 (FF)
vrijdag28/10/2022
zaterdag29/10/202219:00Sporting MolenbeekFC Groene Heide Ladies2_0
speeldag 10
vrijdag04/11/2022
zaterdag05/11/202219:00Sporting MolenbeekMiecroob Veltemuitgesteld
zaterdag05/11/202220:00FC Groene Heide LadiesFC Pellenberg Ladies2_1
speeldag 11
vrijdag11/11/202220:30Sportief RotselaarOHR Huldenberg5_0 (FF)
zaterdag12/11/202218:00FC Pellenberg LadiesMiecroob Veltemuitgesteld 30/11
speeldag 12
woensdag16/11/202220:30Miecroob VeltemFC Pellenberg Ladies10_0
vrijdag18/11/202220:30Miecroob VeltemOHR Huldenberg5_0 (FF)
zaterdag19/11/2022
zondag20/11/2022
speeldag 13
vrijdag25/11/202220:30Sportief RotselaarFC Pellenberg Ladies
zondag27/11/202218:00OHR HuldenbergFC Groene Heide Ladies
speeldag 14
woensdag30/11/202218:00FC Pellenberg LadiesMiecroob Veltemuitgesteld 30/11
vrijdag02/12/2022
zaterdag03/12/202220:00FC Groene Heide LadiesSportief Rotselaar
zaterdag03/12/202219:00FC Pellenberg LadiesSporting Molenbeek
zondag04/12/202218:00OHR HuldenbergMiecroob Veltem
speeldag 15
vrijdag09/12/202220:30Miecroob VeltemFC Groene Heide Ladies
zaterdag10/12/202219:00Sporting MolenbeekSportief Rotselaar
zondag11/12/202218:00OHR HuldenbergFC Pellenberg Ladies
speeldag 16
vrijdag16/12/202220:30Miecroob VeltemSportief Rotselaar
zaterdag17/12/202218:00FC Pellenberg LadiesFC Groene Heide Ladies
zaterdag17/12/202219:00Sporting MolenbeekOHR Huldenberg
vrijdag23/12/2022
zaterdag24/12/2022
zondag25/12/2022
vrijdag30/12/2022
zaterdag31/12/2022
zondag01/01/2023
speeldag 17
vrijdag06/01/2023
zaterdag07/01/2023
zondag08/01/2023
speeldag 18
vrijdag13/01/2023
zaterdag14/01/2023
zondag15/01/2023
spaaldag 19
vrijdag20/01/2023
zaterdag21/01/2023
zondag22/01/2023
NOORDOOST
speeldag 1
vrijdag02/09/202220:30Plenke WerchterSC Keerbergen6_1
zaterdag03/09/202219:30K K Ramsel FC Ladies FC LadiesSV Grasheide2_7
zaterdag03/09/202220:00Sparta HaachtVoetbaalsters3_4
speeldag 2
vrijdag09/09/202220:30Sparta HaachtSC Keerbergen5_1
vrijdag09/09/202220:30VoetbaalstersK K Ramsel FC Ladies FC Ladies4_0
speeldag 3
vrijdag16/09/202220:30SV GrasheideSparta Haacht3_3
vrijdag16/09/202220:30Plenke WerchterVoetbaalsters1_2
zaterdag17/09/202219:30K K Ramsel FC Ladies FC LadiesSC Keerbergenuitgesteld 19/11
speeldag 4
vrijdag23/09/202220:30VoetbaalstersSV Grasheide4_1
vrijdag23/09/202220:30Plenke WerchterK K Ramsel FC Ladies FC Ladies5_3
speeldag 5
vrijdag30/09/2022
zaterdag01/10/202219:30K K Ramsel FC Ladies FC LadiesSparta Haacht2_4
speeldag 6
vrijdag07/10/202220:30Plenke WerchterSV Grasheideuitgesteld 18/11
zondag09/10/202210:00SC KeerbergenVoetbaalsters1_7
speeldag 7
vrijdag14/10/20221ste ronnde beker
zaterdag15/10/2022
zondag16/10/2022
speeladg 8
vrijdag21/10/202220:30Plenke WerchterSparta Haacht0_5
vrijdag21/10/202220:30SV GrasheideK K Ramsel FC Ladies FC Ladies7_0
speeldag 9
vrijdag28/10/202220:30VoetbaalstersSC Keerbergen7_0
speeldag 10
vrijdag04/11/2022
vrijdag04/11/202220:30SV GrasheideSC Keerbergen9_0
zaterdag05/11/202219:30K K Ramsel FC Ladies FC LadiesPlenke Werchter1_1
speeldag 11
vrijdag11/11/202220:30SV GrasheidePlenke Werchteruitgesteld
zondag13/11/202210:00SC KeerbergenSparta Haacht1_4
speeldag 12
vrijdag18/11/2022
vrijdag18/11/202220:30VoetbaalstersSparta Haacht2_7
zaterdag19/11/202219:30K K Ramsel FC Ladies FC LadiesSC Keerbergen4_4
speeldag 13
vrijdag25/11/202220:30Sparta HaachtK K Ramsel FC Ladies FC Ladies
vrijdag25/11/202220:30VoetbaalstersPlenke Werchter
speeldag 14
vrijdag02/12/202220:30Sparta HaachtPlenke Werchter
vrijdag02/12/202220:30SV GrasheideVoetbaalsters
zondag04/12/202210:00SC KeerbergenK K Ramsel FC Ladies FC Ladies
speeldag 15
vrijdag09/12/202220:30Sparta HaachtSV Grasheide
zondag11/12/202210:00SC KeerbergenPlenke Werchter
speeldag 16
vrijdag16/12/2022
zaterdag17/12/202219:30K K Ramsel FC Ladies FC LadiesVoetbaalsters
zondag18/12/202210:00SC KeerbergenSV Grasheide
vrijdag23/12/2022
zaterdag24/12/2022
zondag25/12/2022
vrijdag30/12/2022
zaterdag31/12/2022
zondag01/01/2023
speeldag 17
vrijdag06/01/2023
zaterdag07/01/2023
zondag08/01/2023
speeldag 18
vrijdag13/01/2023
zaterdag14/01/2023
zondag15/01/2023
speeldag 19
vrijdag20/01/2023
zaterdag21/01/2023
zondag22/01/2023
speeldag 20
vrijdag27/01/2023
zaterdag28/01/2023
zondag29/01/2023
speeldag 21
vrijdag03/02/2023
zaterdag04/02/2023
zondag05/02/2023
speeldag 22
vrijdag10/02/20231/4 finale beker
zaterdag11/02/2023
zondag12/02/2023
speeldag 23
vrijdag17/02/2023
zaterdag18/02/2023
zondag19/02/2023
speeldag 24
vrijdag24/02/2023
zaterdag25/02/2023
zondag26/02/2023
speeldag 25
vrijdag03/03/2023
zaterdag04/03/2023
zondag05/03/2023
speeldag 26
vrijdag10/03/2023
zaterdag11/03/2023
zondag12/03/2023
speeldag 27
vrijdag17/03/2023
zaterdag18/03/2023
zondag19/03/2023
speeldag 28
vrijdag24/03/2023
zaterdag25/03/2023
zondag26/03/2023
speeldag 29
vrijdag31/03/2023
zaterdag01/04/2023
zondag02/04/2023
speeldag 30
vrijdag07/04/2023
zaterdag08/04/2023
zondag09/04/2023
speeldag 31
vrijdag14/04/20231/2 finale beker
zaterdag15/04/2023
zondag16/04/2023
speeldag 32
vrijdag21/04/2023
zaterdag22/04/2023
zondag23/04/2023
speeldag 33
vrijdag28/04/2023
zaterdag29/04/2023
zondag30/04/2023
speeldag 34
vrijdag05/05/2023bekerfinale?
zaterdag06/05/2023
zondag07/05/2023
speeldag 35
vrijdag12/05/2023
zaterdag13/05/2023
zondag14/05/2023
speeldag 36
vrijdag19/05/2023
zaterdag20/05/2023
zondag21/05/2023
speeldag 37
vrijdag26/05/2023
zaterdag27/05/2023
zondag28/05/2023