Speeldag 1

06/09/2019 20:30 KFC Baasrode – SK Londerzeel 1:2
06/09/2019 20:30 KFC Perk-FC Briel Dames 2:0
06/09/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen- Lippelo Girls 1:12
67/09/2019 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek -FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 6:1
08/09/2019 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – KCS Machelen uitgesteld

Speeldag 2

13/09/2019 20:30 KFC Perk – KFC Malderen 4:1
13/09/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – KFC Baasrode 1:2
13/09/2019 20:30 KCS Machelen – FC Dames Ternat 1:3
13/09/2019

13/09/2019

20:30

20:30

Lippelo Girls – Dames Borght-Humbeek

Blowfield Ladies-RWD Molenbeek

3:2

2:9

Speeldag 3

20/09/2019 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek – Dames KFC Baasrode 7:1
20/09/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 1:2
20/09/2019 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – Blowfield Ladies 5:0
20/09/2019 20:30 KFC Perk – Lippelo Girls 1:2
21/09/2019 20:00 RWD Molenbeek – SK Londerzeel uitgesteld

Speeldag 4

27/09/2019 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – KFC Malderen Dames 5:1
27/09/2019 20:30 Lippelo Girls – RWD Molenbeek 10:3
27/09/2019 20:30 KCS Machelen – Blowfield Ladies 6:1
28/09/2019 15:00 SK Londerzeel – KFC Perk 0:9

Speeldag 5

04/10/2019 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek – KFC Perk 7:2
04/10/2019 20:30 KFC Baasrode – Cristal Girls Merchtem 1:0
04/10/2019 20:30 KCS Machelen – Lippelo Girls 0:12
05/10/2019 15:00  SK Londerzeel- FC Briel Dames 4:0
06/10/2019 13:30 RWD Molenbeek – KFC Malderen Dames uitgesteld

Speeldag 7

18/10/2019 20:00  Blowfield Ladies – KFC Perk :
18/10/2019 20:30 Lippelo Girls – FC Dames Ternat :
18/10/2019 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek – SK Londerzeel :
18/10/2019 20:30 KCS Machelen – FC Briel Dames :
20/10/2019 13:30 RWD Molenbeek – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem :

Speeldag 8

25/10/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen – KCS Machelen :
25/10/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – RWD Molenbeek :
25/10/2019 20:30 KFC Baasrode Dames – Blowfield Ladies :
25/10/2019 20:30 KFC Perk – FC Dames Ternat :

Speeldag 9

01/11/2019 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – KFC Perk :
06/11/2019 20:00 Lippelo Girls – KFC Baasrode :
01/11/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – SK Londerzeel :
01/11/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – Blowfield Ladies :

Speeldag 10

08/11/2019 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek – FC Briel Dames :
08/11/2019 20:00 Blowfield Ladies – Lippelo Girls :
08/11/2019 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – RWD Molenbeek :
09/11/2019 15:00  SK Londerzeel – KFC Malderen Dames :

Speeldag 11

15/11/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem :
15/11/2019 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek – FC Dames Ternat :
15/11/2019 20:30  Lippelo Girls – SK Londerzeel :
15/11/2019 20:00  Blowfield Ladies – FC Briel Dames :
17/11/2019 13:30 RWD Molenbeek – KFC Perk :

Speeldag 12

22/11/2019 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek – RWD Molenbeek :
22/11/2019 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem- KCS Machelen :
22/11/2019 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – KC Malderen Dames :
22/11/2019 20:00 Blowfield Ladies – SK Londerzeel :
22/11/2019 20:30  KFC Baasrode – KFC Perk :

Speeldag 14

06/12/2019 20:30 KFC Baasrode – FC Dames Ternat :
06/12/2019 20:30 Lippelo Girls  – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem :
06/12/2019 20:30 KCS Machelen – SK Londerzeel :
06/12/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – FC Briel Dames :

Speeldag 15

13/12/2019 20:30 KCS Machelen – Dames Borght Humbeek :
13/12/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – KFC Perk :
13/12/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – Lippelo Girls :
13/12/2019

15/12/2019

20:30

13:30

Cristal Girls Merchtem – FC Dames Ternat

RWD Molenbeek – KFC Baasrode

:

:

Speeldag 16

20/12/2019 20:30 KCS Machelen – KFC Perk :
20/12/2019 20:30 FC Cristal GirlsMerchtem – Blowfield Ladies :
20/12/2019 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – FC Briel Dames :
20/12/2019 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek – KFC Malderen Dames :

Speeldag 17

3/01/2020             20:30      Dames Borght-Humbeek – Blowfield Ladies

3/01/2020            20:15      FC Dames Ternat-KFC Perk

4/01/2020            15:00       SK londerzeel- FC Cristal Girls Merchtem

Speeldag 18

10/01/2020 20:30 KFC Perk – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem :
10/01/2020 20:30  KFC Baasrode – Lippelo Girls :
10/01/2020 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – SK Londerzeel :
10/01/2020 23:30  FC Briel Dames – KCS Machelen :
12/01/2020 13:30 RWD Molenbeek – Dames Borght-Humbeek :

Speeldag 19

17/01/2020 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – RWD Molenbeek :
17/01/2020 20:30 FC Briel Dames – Dames Borght-Humbeek :
17/01/2020 20:00 Blowfield Ladies – KCS Machelen :
17/01/2020 20:30  FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – KFC Baasrode :
18/01/2020 15:00 SK Londerzeel – FC Dames Ternat :

Speeldag 20

24/01/2020 20:30 Dames Borght-Humbeek – Lippelo Girls :
24/01/2020 20:00  Blowfield Ladies – FC Dames Ternat :
24/01/2020 20:30 KCS Machelen – KFC Malderen Dames :
25/01/2020 15:00 SK Londerzeel –  KFC Baasrode :
26/01/2020 13:30 RWD Molenbeek – FC Briel Dames :

Speeldag 21

31/01/2020 20:30 KFC Baasrode – FC Briel Dames :
31/01/2020 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – KCS Machelen :
31/01/2020 20:30 KFC Perk – SK Londerzeel :
31/01/2020 20:00 Blowfield Ladies – Dames Borght-Humbeek :

Speeldag 22

07/02/2020 20:30 FC Briel Dames – KFC Perk :
07/02/2020 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – KFC Malderen Dames :
07/02/2020 20:30 Lippelo Girls – KCS Machelen :
08/02/2020

09/02/2020

15:00

13:30

SK Londerzeel – Blowfield Ladies

RWD Molenbeek – FC Dames Ternat

:

:

Speeldag 23

14/02/2020 20:30 Blowfield Ladies – KFC Baasrode :
14/02/2020 20:30 FC Briel Dames – FC Dames Ternat :
14/02/2020 20:30 Dames Borght humbeek – KCS Machelen :
14/02/2020 20:30 Fc Cristal Girls Merchtem – RWD Molenbeek :
15/02/2020 15:00 SK LOnderzeel – FC Dames Ternat :

Speeldag 24

21/02/2020 20:30 KCS Machelen – KFC Baasrode :
21/02/2020 20:30 KFC Perk – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem :
21/02/2020 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – Dames Borght-Humbeek :

Speeldag 25

28/02/2020 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – Dames Borght-Humbeek :
28/02/2020 20:30 FC Briel Dames – Blowfield Ladies :
28/02/2020 20:30 KFC Perk – KCS Machelen :
28/02/2020

28/02/2020

20:30

20:30

FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – SK Londerzeel

KFC Baasrode – RWD Molenbeek

:

:

Speeldag 27

13/03/2020 20:00 Blowfield Ladies – Cristal Girls Merchtem :
13/03/2020 20:30 Lippelo Girls – FC Briel Dames :
13/03/2020 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – Dames Borght-Humbeek :
13/03/2020 20:30 KFC Perk – RWD Molenbeek :
13/03/2020

14/03/2020

20:30

15:00

KFC Malderen Dames – KFC Baasrode

SK Londerzeel – KCS Machelen

:

:

Speeldag 28

20/03/2020 20:30 FC Briel Dames –  SK Londerzeel :
20/03/2020 20:30 KFC Baasrode – Dames Borght-Humbeek :
20/03/2020 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – FC Dames Ternat :
22/03/2020 13:30 RWD Molenbeek – Lippelo Girls :

Speeldag 29

27/03/2020 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – Lippelo Girls :
27/03/2020 20:30 FC Briel Dames – KFC Malderen Dames :
27/03/2020 20:30 KCS Machelen – RWD Molenbeek :
27/03/2020 20:30 KFC Perk – Dames Borght-Humbeek :

Speeldag 31

10/04/2020 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – FC Briel Dames :
10/04/2020 20:30 KFC Perk – KFC Baasrode :
10/04/2020 20:30 Lippelo Girls- Blowfield Ladies :
11/04/2020 15:00 SK Londerzeel – Dames Borght-Humbeek :

Speeldag 32

17/04/2020

17/04/2020

17/04/2020

19/04/2020

20:30

20:30

20:30

13:30

KFC Baasrode – KCS Machelen

FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – Dames Borght-Humbeek

Lippelo Girls – KFC Malderen Dames

RWD Molenbeek – Blowfield Ladies

:

:

:

:

Speeldag 33

24/04/2020 20:30 KCS Machelen – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem :
24/04/2020 20:30 Blowfield Ladies – KFC Malderen Dames :
25/04/2020 15:00 SK Londerzeel – RWD Molenbeek :

Speeldag 34

01/05/2020 20:30 Lippelo Girls – KFC perk :

Speeldag 35

8/05/2020 20:15 FC Dames Ternat – KFC Baasrode :
8/05/2020 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – Lippelo Girls :