Speeldag 1

07/09/2018 20:30 Lippelo Girls – FC Dames Ternat 2:1
07/09/2018 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 3:1
07/09/2018 20:30 KFC Perk – FCW Troubleshooters 5:1
07/09/2018 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – FC Briel Dames 5:0
07/09/2018 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – KFC Malderen Dames 3:1
09/09/2018 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – Dames KFC Baasrode 8:2

Speeldag 2

14/09/2018 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – Lippelo Girls 0:10
14/09/2018 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – Mil’s Angels Machelen 2:1
14/09/2018 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – FC Dames Ternat 2:0
14/09/2018 20:30 FC Briel Dames – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 2:1

Speeldag 3

21/09/2018 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – Dames KFC Baasrode 2:1
21/09/2018 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – Dames Borght-Humbeek 1:9
21/09/2018 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – Lippelo Girls 1:8
21/09/2018 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – KFC Perk 3:2
23/09/2018 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 0:4

Speeldag 4

28/09/2018 20:30 Lippelo Girls – RWD Molenbeek 15:0
28/09/2018 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – Mil’s Angels Machelen 2:3
28/09/2018 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 5:0
28/09/2018 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – FC Briel Dames 2:0
28/09/2018 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – FCW Troubleshooters 8:1

Speeldag 5

05/10/2018 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – FCW Troubleshooters 0:4
05/10/2018 20:30 Lippelo Girls – Mil’s Angels Machelen 7:2
05/10/2018 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – Dames Borght-Humbeek 2:0
05/10/2018 20:30 KFC Perk – FC Briel Dames 2:1
07/10/2018 13:00 RWD Molenbeek – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 5-0(ff)

Speeldag 6

12/10/2018 20:15 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – Lippelo Girls 0:4
12/10/2018 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – RWD Molenbeek 13:1
12/10/2018 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – FC Dames Ternat 1:4
12/10/2018 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – KFC Malderen Dames 2:3
12/10/2018 20:30 FC Briel Dames – Dames Borght-Humbeek 2:2

Speeldag 8

26/10/2018 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – FC Dames Ternat 3:5
26/10/2018 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 1:5
26/10/2018 20:30 Lippelo Girls – Dames Borght-Humbeek 7:3
26/10/2018 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – RWD Molenbeek 3:1
26/10/2018 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – FC Briel Dames 2:1
26/10/2018 20:30 KFC Perk – Mil’s Angels Machelen 2:0

Speeldag 9

02/11/2018 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – FCW Troubleshooters 3:2
02/11/2018 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – Lippelo Girls 0:10
02/11/2018 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – Dames KFC Baasrode 5:0
04/11/2018 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – FC Briel Dames 1:1
15/12/2018 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – KFC Perk uitgesteld 19/04

Speeldag 10

09/11/2018 20:00 FC Briel Dames – Dames KFC Baasrode 5:3
09/11/2018 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – KFC Malderen Dames 5:3
09/11/2018 20:30 KFC Perk – RWD Molenbeek 4:2
09/11/2018 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 8:0

Speeldag 11

14/11/2018 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – Mil’s Angels Machelen 13:0
16/11/2018 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – KFC Perk 0:5
16/11/2018 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – Dames KFC Baasrode 5:2
18/11/2018 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – Dames Borght-Humbeek 0:6
05/12/2018 20:00 Lippelo Girls – FC Briel Dames 3:1

Speeldag 13

30/11/2018 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – RWD Molenbeek 2:5
30/11/2018 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – FC Dames Ternat 1:2
30/11/2018 20:30 FC Briel Dames – Mil’s Angels Machelen 1:2
30/11/2018 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – KFC Perk 1:0
30/11/2018 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 8:0

Speeldag 14

07/12/2018 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – FCW Troubleshooters uitgesteld
07/12/2018 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 0:7
07/12/2018 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – KFC Perk 5:0
09/12/2018 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – FC Dames Ternat 0:4

Speeldag 15

14/12/2018 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 0:4
14/12/2018 20:30 Lippelo Girls – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 8:2
14/12/2018 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – FCW Troubleshooters 5:5
01/02/2019 20:30 KFC Perk – FC Dames Ternat uitgesteld 25/3

Speeldag 16

21/12/2018 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – KFC Malderen Dames 1:3
23/03/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – FC Briel Dames uitgesteld

22/03/2019

21/12/2018 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – FCW Troubleshooters 7:1
21/12/2018 20:30 KFC Perk – Lippelo Girls 1:7

Speeldag 18

11/01/2019 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – FC Dames Ternat 0:1
11/01/2019 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – Dames Borght-Humbeek 2:3
11/01/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – Mil’s Angels Machelen 8:3
11/01/2019 23:30 KFC Perk – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 2:1
13/01/2019 13:00 RWD Molenbeek – Lippelo Girls 0:14

Speeldag 19

18/01/2019 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – RWD Molenbeek 0:5(ff)
18/01/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – Lippelo Girls uitgesteld 22/04 18h
18/01/2019 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – Dames KFC Baasrode 2:2
18/01/2019 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 0:10
18/01/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – KFC Malderen Dames 0:6

Speeldag 20

25/01/2019 20:30 Lippelo Girls – Dames KFC Baasrode uitgesteld
25/01/2019 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) uitgesteld
25/01/2019 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – KFC Malderen Dames uitgesteld
25/01/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – KFC Perk uitgesteld 7/04
25/01/2019 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – FC Dames Ternat uitgesteld
27/01/2019 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – Mil’s Angels Machelen 0:5

Speeldag 22

08/02/2019 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – Mil’s Angels Machelen 1:1
08/02/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – Dames KFC Baasrode 5:0
08/02/2019 20:30 Lippelo Girls – FCW Troubleshooters 4:1
08/02/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 0:7
08/02/2019 20:30 KFC Perk – Dames Borght-Humbeek 1:3
10/02/2019 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – KFC Malderen Dames 3:1

Speeldag 23

15/02/2019 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – Lippelo Girls 0-5(FF)
15/02/2019 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – RWD Molenbeek uitgesteld
15/02/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – FCW Troubleshooters 1:3
15/02/2019 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – FC Briel Dames 7:0

Speeldag 24

22/02/2019 20:15 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – Mil’s Angels Machelen 5:0
22/02/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 3:0
22/02/2019 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – Dames Borght-Humbeek 0:7
22/02/2019 20:30 KFC Perk – KFC Malderen Dames 3:2
24/02/2019 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – FCW Troubleshooters 5:0 (FF)

Speeldag 25

01/03/2019 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – Lippelo Girls 2:8
01/03/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – RWD Molenbeek 5:0
01/03/2019 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – Dames KFC Baasrode uitgesteld 5/04
01/03/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – Dames Borght-Humbeek 1:7
01/03/2019 20:30 KFC Perk – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 3:2

Speeldag 26

08/03/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – KFC Perk 1:0
08/03/2019 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – KFC Malderen Dames 2:2
08/03/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – FCW Troubleshooters 1:5
08/03/2019 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – Lippelo Girls 1:1

Speeldag 27

15/03/2019 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – FC Dames Ternat 2:2
15/03/2019 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 4:1
15/03/2019 20:30 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – RWD Molenbeek 17:1
15/03/2019 20:30 Lippelo Girls – KFC Malderen Dames 10:0
15/03/2019 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – KFC Perk 1:1

Speeldag 29

20/03/2019

22/03/2019

25/03/2019

29/03/2019

29/03/2019

20:30

20:30

20:30

20:00

20:30

Lippeli Girls- Baasrode

Dames Ternat-FC Briel

KFC Perk – Dames Ternat

Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem

Schriek-Voetbaalsters

7:0

1:0

2:1

0:7

2:1

29/03/2019 20:30 FCW Troubleshooters – Dames Borght-Humbeek 0:3
29/03/2019 20:30 FC Briel Dames – Lippelo Girls 0:10
29/03/2019 20:30 KFC Perk – Dames KFC Baasrode 2:2

Speeldag 30

03/4/2019

05/04/2019

05/04/2019

20:30

20:30

20:00

 FC Cristal Girls Merchtem-KFC Malderen Dames

FCW Troubleshooters -Dames KFC Baasrode

Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – Dames Borght-Humbeek

7:0

0:2

0:5(FF)

05/04/2019 20:30 Lippelo Girls – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 1:1
05/04/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – KFC Malderen Dames 3:0
05/04/2019

07/04/2019

20:30

15:00

FC Briel Dames – RWD Molenbeek

FC Briel Dames-KFC Perk

5:0(FF)

1:4

Speeldag 31

12/04/2019 20:30 Dames KFC Baasrode – FC Briel Dames 1:0
12/04/2019 20:30 Lippelo Girls – KFC Perk 14:0
12/04/2019 20:30 FC Dames Ternat – FC Cristal Girls Merchtem 4:1
12/04/2019

12/04/2019

20:45

20:30

Dames Borght-Humbeek – RWD Molenbeek

Troubleshooters-Blaasveld

5:0

2:1

Speeldag 32

19/04/2019

19/04/2019

19/04/2019

20:30

20:30

20:30

FC Briel Dames – FC Dames Ternat

Blowfield Ladies-Troubleshooters

Cristal Girls-KFC Perk

1:2

2:3

2:1

Speeldag 33

22/04/2019

26/04/2019

20:30

20:15

FC Dames Ternat- Lippelo Girls

FC Cristal Girls Merchtem – Dames KFC Baasrode

3:1

5:0

26/04/2019 20:30 KFC Malderen Dames – Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) 5:0(FF)
26/04/2019 20:45 Dames Borght-Humbeek – Mil’s Angels Machelen 5:0
28/04/2019 11:15 RWD Molenbeek – KFC Perk 5:0 (FF)

Speeldag 34

03/05/2019 20:30 Mil’s Angels Machelen – FC Briel Dames 2:3

Speeldag 35

10/05/2019 20:00 Blowfield Ladies (Blaasveld) – FC Briel Dames 0:0
10/05/2019

10/05/2019

20:30

20:30

Mil’s Angels Machelen – KFC Perk

Dames Borght-Humbeek -FC Dames Ternat

0:5(FF)

2:0